parallax_1_warstwa copy Created with Sketch.

Przebieg konkursu

Fortepian

Skrzypce

Śpiew

Kwartet smyczkowy

Kompozycja

wszystkie kategorie

I Etap

II Etap

III Etap

Kwartet smyczkowy

Al Pari Quartet

Skrzypce

Evgenii Artemenkov

Fortepian

Szymon Atys

Skrzypce

Weronika Babij

Kwartet smyczkowy

Baum Quartet

Fortepian
Zwycięzca
Nagroda Specjalna

Tymoteusz Bies

Kompozycja
Zwycięzca

Giovanni Bonato

Śpiew

Karolina Borodziuk

Fortepian

Vsevolod Brigida

Śpiew

Justyna Bujak

Fortepian

Sabina Bury

Kompozycja
III Nagroda

Eunho Chang

Skrzypce

Pin-Jou Chu

Śpiew

Katarzyna Ćwiek

Skrzypce

Miriam Davis

Śpiew

Halina Dubitskaya

Fortepian

Michał Dziewior

Skrzypce

Anna Egholm

Kwartet smyczkowy
Zwycięzca
Nagroda Specjalna

Eliot Quartett

Skrzypce

Francesca Fetten

Kwartet smyczkowy

Fitzroy Quartet

Skrzypce

Nikola Frankiewicz

Śpiew

Marta Gamrot-Wrzoł

Kompozycja
III Nagroda

Daniele Gasparini

Skrzypce

Marta Gidaszewska

Fortepian

Juliusz Goniarski

Śpiew
III Nagroda

Agnieszka Jadwiga Grochala

Skrzypce

Justyna Grudzień

Śpiew

Tara Gruszkiewicz

Skrzypce

Maksymilian Grzesiak

Śpiew

Łukasz Hajduczenia

Skrzypce
III Nagroda
Nagroda Specjalna

Maja Horvat

Skrzypce

Emilia Jarocka

Fortepian

Adam Kałduński

Śpiew

Eliza Kierepka

Fortepian
III Nagroda

Seung Hui Kim

Skrzypce

Judyta Kluza

Skrzypce

Kanon Kobayashi

Skrzypce

Natalia Koliada

Fortepian
II Nagroda

Mateusz Krzyżowski

Skrzypce

Tomasz Kulisiewicz

Skrzypce
II Nagroda

Roksana Kwaśnikowska

Skrzypce

Maya Levy

Skrzypce

Léo Marillier

Skrzypce

Anna Mokrenko

Kwartet smyczkowy

Muscada String Quartet

Skrzypce

Anna Dorothea Mutterer

Kwartet smyczkowy
III Nagroda

New Music Quartet

Śpiew

Kamila Nowak

Skrzypce

Karolina Nowotczyńska

Skrzypce

Sunjae Ok

Śpiew
II Nagroda

Sylwia Olszyńska

Skrzypce

Ludmila Pavlová

Śpiew

Michał Prószyński

Fortepian

Wojciech Pyrć

Śpiew

Weronika Rabek

Śpiew

Aleksandra Raszyńska

Fortepian

Mateusz Rettner

Śpiew

Evelyn Saavedra

Skrzypce

Agnieszka Sawicka

Kwartet smyczkowy
II Nagroda

Selini Quartet

Śpiew

Milena Lange

Fortepian

Mikołaj Sikała

Skrzypce

Monika Skruszewicz

Skrzypce

Sulamita Ślubowska

Fortepian

Anna Szałucka

Śpiew

Anna Thun

Skrzypce

Yuan Tian

Fortepian

Stanisław Tomaszewski

Śpiew
Zwycięzca
Nagroda Specjalna

Ewa Tracz

Śpiew

Paweł Trojak

Śpiew

Roksana Wardenga

Skrzypce

Małgorzata Wasiucionek

Skrzypce
Zwycięzca

Sławomira Wilga

Fortepian

Łukasz Wilga

Skrzypce

Małgorzata Wójcik

Śpiew

Choi Wonhyeok

Kompozycja
III Nagroda

Lim Youngjin

Skrzypce

Vasyl Zatsikha

Skrzypce

Magdalena Ziarkowska